WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
29 October 21:00Vollverijs DS 1 - Halley DS 3de Paasberg in Terborg
31 October 09:10Seesing Flex | Longa`59 N6 2 - Vollverijs N6 2Eurohal in Dinxperlo
31 October 09:50DIOS N6 1 - Vollverijs N6 1Eurohal in Dinxperlo
31 October 11:10Vollverijs N6 1 - Grol N6 1Eurohal in Dinxperlo
31 October 11:10Vollverijs N6 2 - SV WERTH 1929 E.V. N6 1Eurohal in Dinxperlo
31 October 15:00Vollverijs MA 1 - BVC'73 MA 1de Paasberg in Terborg
31 October 15:00Vollverijs MC 1 - ACE'19 MC 1de Paasberg in Terborg
31 October 17:30Vollverijs DS 2 - Dash DS 4de Paasberg in Terborg
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
13 October 22:15Blok '71 DR 1 - Vollverijs DR 1Vervallen-
13 October 21:45Vollverijs DR 1 - Volga DR 1Vervallen-
13 October 20:15Vollverijs DR 1 - Volga DR 1Vervallen-
10 October 15:40Vollverijs N6 2 - DIOS N6 20-413-25, 17-25
10 October 15:40Vollverijs N6 2 - Grol N6 24-025-13, 25-18
10 October 14:20Skopein Wivoc N6 1 - Vollverijs N6 12-217-25, 25-9
10 October 14:00VV Forza MB 2 - Vollverijs MB 13-125-16, 22-25, 25-21, 25-14
10 October 13:00AETOS MC 6 - Vollverijs MC 13-125-12, 20-25, 25-12, 25-20


  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Seesing Flex / Longa '59 DS 2412118392396
    2Vollverijs DS 1311104318260
    3Havoc DS 13986286269
    4DIOS DS 12763198172
    5Halley DS 32763200175
    6Polstars DS 12435163189
    7VIOS Beltrum DS 12336185205
    8Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 23339231286
    9Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 2122394105
    10VV Forza DS 12227180190
    11Heyendaal DS 3000000
    11Skopein Wivoc DS 1000000
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 3418152412264
    2Dash DS 4415135419330
    3LIVO DS 431194279241
    4Heva VCV 'Topklimaat in Volleybal' DS 331084288233
    5Bovo DS 23986295278
    6Volga DS 24979334381
    7Time Out'75 DS 12763194149
    8Sparta Zelhem DS 13657252254
    9Vollverijs DS 22336176197
    10SV Halle DS 231111207302
    11Grol DS 231111166295
    12Boemerang DS 22008102200
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1WIK Steenderen DS 3419151397245
    2Dash DS 5418142388298
    3VIOS Beltrum DS 2314111298180
    4Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV DS 3314111298208
    5Focus DS 3412117390347
    6Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 441089326354
    7Morgana DVO DS 43657233269
    8VV Forza DS 32336183188
    9Vollverijs DS 333310259310
    10Blok '71 DS 143314287402
    11Tornax DS 242214279389
    12Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem DS 541115250398
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Labyellov HS 131084284247
    2S.C. GORSSEL HS 131084271263
    3Vollverijs HS 13975281260
    4Morgana DVO HS 33975263262
    5VIOS Eefde HS 22862199152
    6Voorwaarts HS 23876264267
    7LIVO HS 33657270281
    8Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 534410268299
    9Morgana DVO HS 11332101102
    10Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV HS 143313316384
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Vollverijs HS 2314111299213
    2BVC'73 HS 4312103295225
    3Avanti HS 22971190127
    4Morgana DVO HS 52971200175
    5Dash HS 33876287275
    6MEVO HS 143314291399
    7S en O HS 12227184205
    8Kerkemeijer Gemini HS 332210223288
    9KSH HS 32117128190
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1DIOS MA 131193281207
    2Vollverijs MA 131193277210
    3Pegasus MA 12971193119
    4BVC'73 MA 12971196137
    5Avior MA 330012180301
    6Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem MA 130012147300
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Rivo MB 1314111295221
    2Bovo MB 12653178157
    3Innovatiemakelaars.nl WSV MB 22664206212
    4VV Forza MB 246512350380
    5Vollverijs MB 133310241300
  • #TeamGPWV+-
    1Victoria MC 1312103295216
    2AETOS MC 631194284229
    3SV Dynamo Apeldoorn MC 53876285264
    4Vollverijs MC 13558267284
    5Bruvoc MC 114318281
    6ACE'19 MC 130012162301